User:Jacksonj04/Leeds/Candidates/2018

From Wikidata
Jump to navigation Jump to search

People who stood for election in 2018 Leeds City Council election (Q55137486).

See also by ward.

This list is periodically updated by a bot. Manual changes to the list will be removed on the next update!

WDQS | PetScan | YASGUI | TABernacle | Find images Recent changes | Query: SELECT ?item ?ward ?party ?votes WHERE { ?item p:P3602 ?ps . ?ps ps:P3602 wd:Q55137486 . OPTIONAL { ?ps pq:P4100 ?party . } OPTIONAL { ?ps pq:P768 ?ward . } OPTIONAL { ?ps pq:P1111 ?votes . } }
Member Ward Party Votes Received Gender Date of Birth Date of Death Facebook Twitter Democracy Club ID
Shazar Ahad Rothwell Conservative Party 686 44890
Javaid Akhtar Little London & Woodhouse Labour Party 2415 male cllrjakhtar 44613
Naheem Alam Calverley & Farsley Labour Party 2483 38193
Jason Aldiss Morley North Conservative Party 1149 male 18808
Harvey Alexander Cross Gates & Whinmoor UK Independence Party 519 8536
Ali Aliremzioglu Rothwell Green Party of England and Wales 358 37080
Gohar Almass Beeston & Holbeck Labour Party 2471 male GoharAlmassKhan 36974
Amaad Amin Kirkstall Conservative Party 471 40587
Barry Anderson Adel & Wharfedale Conservative Party 4856 male barryanderson19 1741
Caroline Anderson Adel & Wharfedale Conservative Party 4269 female Carolineh2310 36945
Gavin Andrews Moortown Green Party of England and Wales 1188 37078
Peter Andrews Headingley & Hyde Park Liberal Democrats 351 36628
Liberty Anstead Headingley & Hyde Park Green Party of England and Wales 643 37073
Jude Arbuckle Pudsey Liberal Democrats 247 18879
Kate Arbuckle Calverley & Farsley Liberal Democrats 387 female 18692
Farzana Arif Roundhay Conservative Party 1612 37255
Salma Arif Gipton & Harehills Labour Party 4020 female CllrSalmaArif 18725
Brandon Ashford Little London & Woodhouse Conservative Party 249 44616
Kirsty Baldwin Ardsley & Robin Hood Conservative Party 1686 35718
Angelo Basu Weetwood Conservative Party 695 male 18888
Katherine Bavage Guiseley & Rawdon Liberal Democrats 350 female 44930
Liz Bee Bramley & Stanningley Liberal Democrats 528 36985
Chris Bell Morley South Green Party of England and Wales 583 male 18822
Jonathan Bentley Weetwood Liberal Democrats 2934 male 18889
Nathalie Bethesda Horsforth Labour Party 2208 38000
Andrea Binns Armley Green Party of England and Wales 732 36963
Bill Birch Beeston & Holbeck Save Our Beeston & Holbeck 1281 36975
Hannah Bithell Kirkstall Labour Party 3977 female hanbithell 40588
Kevin Black Chapel Allerton Conservative Party 672 38251
Ann Blackburn Farnley & Wortley Green Party of England and Wales 2461 female 37069
David Blackburn Farnley & Wortley Green Party of England and Wales 2424 male 156
Judith Blake Middleton Park Labour Party 2747 female cllrjudithblake 984
Joseph Blunt Garforth & Swillington Conservative Party 1358 male 44265
Michael Bolton Garforth & Swillington For Britain 168 44266
Joe Boycott Rothwell Conservative Party 1254 44892
Mick Bradley Otley & Yeadon Green Party of England and Wales 1245 19076
Owen Brear Beeston & Holbeck Green Party of England and Wales 343 36976
Kayleigh Brooks Little London & Woodhouse Labour Party 2425 female kbrooksleeds 44617
Dylan Brown Kippax & Methley Green Party of England and Wales 758 34599
Karen Bruce Rothwell Labour Party 2326 female Karenbruce 44894
Lyn Buckley Beeston & Holbeck Conservative Party 464 36977
Neil Buckley Alwoodley Conservative Party 4111 male 9289
Sharon Burke Rothwell Labour Party 1645 44898
Bob Buxton Guiseley & Rawdon Yorkshire Party 1530 male BobBuxtonYorksP 5691
Chris Calvert Kippax & Methley Conservative Party 1355 44918
Colin Campbell Otley & Yeadon Liberal Democrats 3768 male 37602
Lorna Campbell Little London & Woodhouse Liberal Democrats 268 44618
Ovidiu Caprariu Bramley & Stanningley Conservative Party 772 36986
Peter Carlill Calverley & Farsley Labour Party 3086 male petercarlill 18693
Ed Carlisle Hunslet & Riverside Green Party of England and Wales 1740 male edleeds 18712
Amanda Carter Calverley & Farsley Conservative Party 3716 female 38198
Andrew Carter Calverley & Farsley Conservative Party 3972 male CllrACarter 18694
Emma Carter Ardsley & Robin Hood Green Party of England and Wales 503 female Emma_Carter22 6074
Rebecca Charlwood Moortown Labour Party 4248 female beckycharlwood 38536
Benedict Chastney Calverley & Farsley Liberal Democrats 190 38199
Malcolm Christie Roundhay Alliance for Green Socialism 390 13999
Steve Clapcote Morley North Labour Co-operative 1345 5165
Marilyn Coen Killingbeck & Seacroft Conservative Party 619 41286
Dan Cohen Alwoodley Conservative Party 4209 male cllr_dan_cohen 36954
Elayna Cohen Roundhay Conservative Party 1661 37256
Dawn Collins Horsforth Conservative Party 3195 female 37999
Pete Compton Morley North Labour Co-operative 1701 36994
Dan Cook Harewood Liberal Democrats 852 42897
David Corry Harewood Green Party of England and Wales 918 male 14032
Mick Coulson Pudsey Labour Party 2731 male 38819
Debra Coupar Temple Newsam Labour Party 2641 female debracoupar 14171
Kenneth Creek Otley & Yeadon Conservative Party 1094 37603
Ross Cunliffe Moortown Conservative Party 1719 38537
Lou Cunningham Pudsey Labour Party 2698 female armleylou armley_lou 38820
Iain Dalton Gipton & Harehills Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 357 male 1986 SocialistIain 8163
Mike Davies Chapel Allerton Alliance for Green Socialism 379 male 482
Neil Dawson Morley South Labour Co-operative 2102 male MorleyNeil 34571
Neale Deacon Temple Newsam Conservative Party 2062 37133
Christopher Dilworth Morley North Conservative Party 1146 36995
Wayne Dixon Middleton Park Social Democratic Party 1232 18775
Catherine Dobson Killingbeck & Seacroft East Leeds Independents Party 1005 female 41287
Mark Dobson Garforth & Swillington Garforth and Swillington Independents Party 5377 male cllrmarkdobson 44267
Cynthia Dowling Guiseley & Rawdon Liberal Democrats 401 female 44942
Ian Dowling Moortown Liberal Democrats 1287 male iangdowling 18753
Simon Dowling Horsforth Liberal Democrats 1976 18736
Ryk Downes Otley & Yeadon Liberal Democrats 3663 male RykDownes 6095
Jane Dowson Chapel Allerton Labour Party 4708 female CllrJaneDowson 38249
David Dresser Moortown Liberal Democrats 996 male 38538
Paul Drinkwater Killingbeck & Seacroft Labour Party 2718 male Paul_Drinkie 35747
Jack Dunn Ardsley & Robin Hood independent politician 1694 36958
Robert Durdin Beeston & Holbeck Liberal Democrats 159 36978
Adrian Duthie Harewood Labour Party 1126 42899
Katie Dye Killingbeck & Seacroft Labour Party 2585 female 35748
Justin Earley Headingley & Hyde Park Conservative Party 201 44977
Michael Edwards Guiseley & Rawdon Liberal Democrats 396 44944
Jan Egan Wetherby Labour Party 1069 47205
Judith Elliott Morley South Morley Borough Independents 2500 female JudithCllr 18824
James Ellis Headingley & Hyde Park Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 78 18683
Paul Ellis Roundhay Green Party of England and Wales 1007 14000
Heidi Farrar Gipton & Harehills Liberal Democrats 370 44844
Nicholas Fawcett Kippax & Methley Conservative Party 1348 44919
Linda Feldman Chapel Allerton Conservative Party 604 female 38252
Elizabeth Fellows Cross Gates & Whinmoor Green Party of England and Wales 557 female 37068
Sarah Field Garforth & Swillington Garforth and Swillington Independents Party 4738 female 19429
Robert Finnigan Morley South Morley Borough Independents 2028 male CllrRFinnigan 18810
Sam Firth Harewood Conservative Party 4039 male MrSamuelFirth 42901
Billy Flynn Adel & Wharfedale Conservative Party 3881 male 36946
Dorothy Flynn Farnley & Wortley Conservative Party 643 44973
Christopher Foren Little London & Woodhouse Green Party of England and Wales 530 18754
Ann Forsaith Headingley & Hyde Park Green Party of England and Wales 576 female 34529
Mike Foster Ardsley & Robin Hood Conservative Party 1897 35717
Diane Fox Otley & Yeadon Conservative Party 978 female 18748
Maria Frank Kirkstall Liberal Democrats 445 female 40589
Angela Gabriel Beeston & Holbeck Labour Party 2593 female 9329
Kathryn Gagen Middleton Park Liberal Democrats 293 female 9330
Jarrod Gaines Beeston & Holbeck Liberal Democrats 197 36979
Mitchell Galdas Kippax & Methley Liberal Democrats 382 15851
Ben Garner Ardsley & Robin Hood Labour Co-operative 2074 male bengarner999 36959
Al Garthwaite Headingley & Hyde Park Labour Party 2999 female al_garthwaite 18749
John Garvani Horsforth Labour Party 2453 38001
Bob Gettings Morley North Morley Borough Independents 3480 male 36996
James Gibson Weetwood Labour Party 2699 male 36117
Matt Gibson Farnley & Wortley Labour Party 2151 male MattGibson1089 35733
Nigel Gill Adel & Wharfedale Labour Party 1556 36113
Michael Gledhill Headingley & Hyde Park Conservative Party 205 male 44978
Christine Glover Pudsey Liberal Democrats 460 female 9323
Jacob Goddard Roundhay Labour Party 4131 male 37257
Ben Goldthorp Kirkstall Green Party of England and Wales 978 37077
Christine Golton Garforth & Swillington Liberal Democrats 190 female 18893
Stewart Golton Rothwell Liberal Democrats 3167 male GoltonStewart 165
Eunice Goncalves Hunslet & Riverside Green Party of England and Wales 1024 37075
Tim Goodall Headingley & Hyde Park Green Party of England and Wales 1270 TimmoGoodall 4815
Penny Goodman Headingley & Hyde Park Liberal Democrats 488 7889
Ellen Graham Calverley & Farsley Green Party of England and Wales 733 female 37065
Pauleen Grahame Cross Gates & Whinmoor Labour Party 2815 female GrahamePauleen 44851
Ron Grahame Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Labour Party 2756 male rongrahame 38188
Amy Green Little London & Woodhouse Conservative Party 220 18714
Kyle Green Headingley & Hyde Park Conservative Party 191 44979
Ian Greenberg Moortown UK Independence Party 155 38539
Sian Gregory Otley & Yeadon Labour Party 2340 36120
Kim Groves Middleton Park Labour Party 3373 female groves_kim 44840
Caroline Gruen Bramley & Stanningley Labour Party 2560 female CllrCarolineG 9344
Peter Gruen Cross Gates & Whinmoor Labour Party 2501 male CllrPeterGruen 44852
Stuart Haley Farnley & Wortley Green Party of England and Wales 1984 37070
Alaric Hall Hunslet & Riverside Green Party of England and Wales 931 male alarichall 37076
Carmel Hall Rothwell Liberal Democrats 2338 female Carmel_Harrison 18886
George Hall Ardsley & Robin Hood Liberal Democrats 332 male 36960
Sharon Hamilton Moortown Labour Party 3730 female monoanton 38540
Jon Hannah Roundhay Liberal Democrats 888 male JCHannah77 34740
John Hardcastle Farnley & Wortley Conservative Party 615 44974
Mary Harland Kippax & Methley Labour Party 3135 female cllr_harland 13935
Gerry Harper Little London & Woodhouse Labour Party 2126 male 44628
Stewart Harper Little London & Woodhouse Conservative Party 166 male stewharper 44632
Peter Harrand Alwoodley Conservative Party 3896 male 36955
Norma Harrington Wetherby Conservative Party 4160 female NormaCKH 47206
Robert Harris Gipton & Harehills Conservative Party 411 44845
Susan Harris Chapel Allerton Liberal Democrats 608 female 38253
Mark Harrison Pudsey Conservative Party 3099 male 38821
Helen Hart Pudsey Green Party of England and Wales 545 37079
Murray Hawthorne Headingley & Hyde Park Liberal Democrats 276 36626
Helen Hayden Temple Newsam Labour Party 2603 female helenhayden01 35750
Elizabeth Hayes Temple Newsam Conservative Party 2113 female 15255
Paula Hayes Cross Gates & Whinmoor Conservative Party 1340 female 44853
Robert Hayes Temple Newsam Conservative Party 1739 37134
Becky Heaviside Horsforth Liberal Democrats 1903 36016
Martin Hemingway Weetwood Green Party of England and Wales 955 male yorksgreenmarti 6073
Claude Hendrickson Alwoodley Labour Party 2141 36956
David Herdson Middleton Park Conservative Party 621 male 44841
Julie Heselwood Bramley & Stanningley Labour Party 2529 female joolsheselwood 36987
Charlotte Hill Morley South 1799 female 37009
Tom Hollings Otley & Yeadon For Britain 241 8539
David Hollingsworth Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Liberal Democrats 613 male 18685
Geoff Holloran Burmantofts & Richmond Hill East Leeds Independents Party 678 8518
Rob Hooper Armley Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 175 36446
David Hopps Wetherby Liberal Democrats 1189 male DavidKHopps 46538
Chris Howley Moortown Liberal Democrats 874 male 18789
Martin Hughes Pudsey Liberal Democrats 190 male 18763
Neil Hunt Bramley & Stanningley Conservative Party 692 36988
Arif Hussain Gipton & Harehills Labour Party 3797 male 44846
Andy Hutchison Morley North Morley Borough Independents 2945 male 36997
John Illingworth Kirkstall Labour Party 3634 male johnillo 40590
Mohammed Iqbal Hunslet & Riverside Labour Party 2391 male 43102
Najeeb Iqbal Roundhay Liberal Democrats 598 14001
Brian Jackson Alwoodley Alliance for Green Socialism 194 9290
Peter Jackson Adel & Wharfedale Liberal Democrats 977 36947
Robert Jacques Calverley & Farsley Liberal Democrats 220 9277
David Jenkins Killingbeck & Seacroft Labour Party 2602 male 35749
Brian Jennings Weetwood Liberal Democrats 2488 39564
Louise Jennings Headingley & Hyde Park Women's Equality Party 394 female LouiseMJennings 36609
David Jessop Weetwood Conservative Party 694 male 39565
Rita Jessop Middleton Park Conservative Party 613 female 44842
Gideon Jones Armley Green Party of England and Wales 545 36964
Liam Kenrick-Bailey Kirkstall Conservative Party 645 40591
Aftab Khan Roundhay Conservative Party 1318 37258
Asghar Khan Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Labour Party 2577 male asgharlab 38190
Mumtaz Khan Alwoodley Labour Party 2019 36957
Wyn Kidger Morley South Morley Borough Independents 2082 female WKidger 37010
Howard Kiernan Weetwood Conservative Party 674 39566
Christine Knight Weetwood Labour Party 2717 female 36118
Matthew Labbee Gipton & Harehills Conservative Party 323 44847
Alan Lamb Wetherby Conservative Party 4126 male Alan_Lamb17 3932
Gareth Lamb Middleton Park Conservative Party 451 male 44843
Kate Langwick Killingbeck & Seacroft Liberal Democrats 389 female 18722
Graham Latty Guiseley & Rawdon Conservative Party 3714 male cllrgrahamlatty 18738
Pat Latty Guiseley & Rawdon Conservative Party 3483 female 44947
Sandy Lay Otley & Yeadon Liberal Democrats 3757 male sandylay 19078
Thomas Leadley Morley North Morley Borough Independents 2767 male 36998
Matthew Leech Armley Conservative Party 657 36965
Johnathan Leng Morley North Labour Co-operative 1269 36999
Jessica Lennox Cross Gates & Whinmoor Labour Party 2175 female jess4labour 36635
James Lewis Kippax & Methley Labour Party 3027 male JamesLewisLab 164
Richard Lewis Pudsey Labour Party 2976 male 38822
Melieha Long Rothwell Conservative Party 855 44909
Clive Lord Bramley & Stanningley Green Party of England and Wales 573 male 1935 18695
Peter Lord Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Conservative Party 327 male 18686
Fiona Love Temple Newsam Green Party of England and Wales 610 18778
Alison Lowe Armley Labour Party 2447 female 1964 alison4labour 9324
John Lynch Wetherby Labour Party 1308 47208
Mick Lyons Temple Newsam Labour Party 2482 male CllrLyons 35751
Annie Maloney Garforth & Swillington Labour Party 1512 44269
Mark Maniatt Cross Gates & Whinmoor Democrats and Veterans 261 male 5837
Kamila Maqsood Gipton & Harehills Labour Party 3524 female 44848
Paul Marchant Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Green Party of England and Wales 428 37064
Andrew Martin Cross Gates & Whinmoor Conservative Party 1142 44855
Rory Mason Roundhay Liberal Democrats 621 37259
Ian McCargo Guiseley & Rawdon Labour Co-operative 2395 male 16483
Suzanne McCormack Garforth & Swillington Garforth and Swillington Independents Party 4361 female 44270
Kirsty McKay Guiseley & Rawdon Labour Co-operative 2693 44949
Andrea McKenna Farnley & Wortley Labour Party 1991 female Andreamckena60 35732
James McKenna Armley Labour Party 2632 male JamesMc41033037 36966
John McMahon Weetwood Labour Party 2418 36119
Sam Melia Farnley & Wortley For Britain 162 44975
Philip Mellor Morley North Liberal Democrats 284 37000
Justine Merton-Scott Chapel Allerton Green Party of England and Wales 907 37066
Mirelle Midgley Garforth & Swillington Labour Party 1354 female 44271
Jeff Miles Moortown UK Independence Party 134 760
Jim Miller Armley For Britain 261 36967
Luke Mitchell Morley South Labour Co-operative 1712 35710
Geraldine Montgomerie Adel & Wharfedale Labour Party 1435 36115
Peter Morgan Cross Gates & Whinmoor UK Independence Party 414 8537
Miriam Moss Alwoodley Green Party of England and Wales 639 female 9291
Lisa Mulherin Ardsley & Robin Hood Labour Co-operative 2013 female lisamulherin 36961
Anne Murgatroyd Bramley & Stanningley For Britain 489 female meganne121 6299
Robert Murphy-Fell Armley Conservative Party 522 36968
David Myers Chapel Allerton Conservative Party 565 male 18704
David Nagle Rothwell Labour Party 1857 female
male
18887
Alex Nancolas Bramley & Stanningley Conservative Party 710 9345
Hayley Nancolas Farnley & Wortley Conservative Party 685 9278
Elizabeth Nash Hunslet & Riverside Labour Party 2399 female 18715
Elliot Nathan Otley & Yeadon Labour Party 2200 36121
Mark Neve Pudsey Conservative Party 2901 male 38823
Stuart Nicholson Cross Gates & Whinmoor For Britain 238 44858
Eleni Nicolaou Kirkstall Conservative Party 454 40592
Colin Noble Gipton & Harehills Green Party of England and Wales 394 37071
Zahid Noor Harewood Labour Party 757 42903
Keith Norman Temple Newsam Liberal Democrats 478 14173
Conor O'Neill Pudsey Yorkshire Party 570 18882
Rachel Oldham Morley South Conservative Party 848 female 37011
John Otley Killingbeck & Seacroft Yorkshire Party 538 15260
Anne Palmer Killingbeck & Seacroft Conservative Party 478 female 41289
Roderic Parker Alwoodley Liberal Democrats 633 9292
Andy Parnham Farnley & Wortley Labour Party 1989 35731
Alexander Passingham Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Conservative Party 363 38191
Liam Pearce Moortown Conservative Party 1527 36610
Martin Pearce Wetherby Green Party of England and Wales 704 37081
Mark Pratt Garforth & Swillington Labour Party 1505 male 44272
Jonathan Pryor Headingley & Hyde Park Labour Party 3126 male Jonathan_Pryor 35978
Tony Quinn Roundhay independent politician 1348 VoteTonyQuinn 37260
Mohammed Rafique Chapel Allerton Labour Party 4728 male 38250
Denise Ragan Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Labour Party 2442 female Dragan1Denise 18687
James Ranson Otley & Yeadon Labour Party 1703 36123
Paul Ratcliffe Wetherby Labour Party 875 47209
Christopher Read Horsforth Liberal Democrats 1288 36017
Philip Rees Otley & Yeadon Conservative Party 974 37604
Karen Renshaw Ardsley & Robin Hood Labour Co-operative 2371 female RenshawKaren 9308
Linda Richards Garforth & Swillington Conservative Party 1311 female LindaRi73391221 44273
Kevin Ritchie Bramley & Stanningley Labour Party 2905 male kevin_ritchie1 36990
Fiona Robertson Killingbeck & Seacroft Conservative Party 445 41290
Ian Robertson Beeston & Holbeck Conservative Party 395 36980
Matthew Robinson Harewood Conservative Party 4461 male MrMatt_Robinson 34681
Robin Rogers Burmantofts & Richmond Hill Conservative Party 294 38192
Mark Rollinson Guiseley & Rawdon Green Party of England and Wales 1326 male 37072
Andy Rontree Adel & Wharfedale Labour Party 1264 36116
Richard Salt Hunslet & Riverside Conservative Party 409 43103
Jermaine Sanwoolu Morley South Conservative Party 698 37012
Kenny Saunders Hunslet & Riverside independent politician 340 43104
Dorothy Schofield Cross Gates & Whinmoor Conservative Party 1485 44866
Andrew Scopes Beeston & Holbeck Labour Party 2257 male andrew_scopes 18812
Simon Seary Pudsey Conservative Party 3324 male Simon_Seary 18883
Lynda Sebire Weetwood Liberal Democrats 2241 39567
Mohammed Shahzad Moortown Labour Party 3527 male mshazleeds 35721
Thomas Shakespeare Cross Gates & Whinmoor Liberal Democrats 340 44867
Nicole Sharpe Calverley & Farsley Labour Party 2597 female 38200
Shaff Sheikh Gipton & Harehills independent politician 269 44849
Jackie Shemilt Horsforth Conservative Party 2660 female 38002
Sheila Shippey Kippax & Methley UK Independence Party 323 44922
Jas Singh Morley South Conservative Party 547 37013
Louisa Singh Morley North Conservative Party 695 37001
Vajinder Singh Gipton & Harehills Conservative Party 218 44850
Briony Sloan Horsforth Labour Party 2380 38003
Alice Smart Armley Labour Party 2747 female CouncillorSmart Alice_Smart 36969
Raymond Smith Morley South Liberal Democrats 148 37014
Scott Smith Hunslet & Riverside Conservative Party 384 43105
Tina Smith Kippax & Methley UK Independence Party 474 8544
Rob Speed Moortown Conservative Party 1643 38541
James Spencer Hunslet & Riverside Liberal Democrats 176 43106
Rosemary Spencer Farnley & Wortley Liberal Democrats 160 44976
Paul Spivey Kippax & Methley UK Independence Party 439 male 5835
Kathryn Stainburn Harewood Labour Party 912 female 42907
Cameron Stephenson Ardsley & Robin Hood Conservative Party 1610 35719
Ryan Stephenson Harewood Conservative Party 4003 male Stephenson_Ryan 5537
Sean Sturman Beeston & Holbeck Save Our Beeston & Holbeck 1250 36981
Liddy Swales Adel & Wharfedale Green Party of England and Wales 591 36948
Eileen Taylor Chapel Allerton Labour Party 4809 female elainetaylor156 18705
Jonathon Taylor Horsforth Conservative Party 2770 male CllrJTaylor 19079
Andrew Thomson Guiseley & Rawdon Labour Co-operative 2597 44961
Ed Thornley Adel & Wharfedale Liberal Democrats 715 36949
Nicola Tinsley Armley Conservative Party 565 36970
Caroline Tomes Horsforth Green Party of England and Wales 1132 female 37074
Jane Trewhella Adel & Wharfedale Liberal Democrats 883 36950
Paul Truswell Middleton Park Labour Party 2366 male 1955-11-17 18779
Eleanor Tunnicliffe Roundhay Labour Party 4203 female ejtunnicliffe 503
Fiona Venner Kirkstall Labour Party 3850 female FionaVenner 40593
Paul Wadsworth Guiseley & Rawdon Conservative Party 3286 male 44962
Keith Wakefield Kippax & Methley Labour Party 2856 male CllrKWakefield 35949
Bobak Walker Chapel Allerton Green Party of England and Wales 703 37067
Dan Walker Armley Liberal Democrats 387 male staccato123 36971
Janette Walker Cross Gates & Whinmoor East Leeds Independents Party 1525 female 18724
Neil Walshaw Headingley & Hyde Park Labour Party 2694 male CllrWalshaw 35977
Laura Walton Beeston & Holbeck Save Our Beeston & Holbeck 1269 female 36982
Angela Wenham Roundhay Labour Party 4165 female 37631
Michael Wheeler Hunslet & Riverside Conservative Party 342 43107
Tess Wheldon Kippax & Methley Conservative Party 1049 44926
Keith White Alwoodley Labour Party 2389 9293
Gerald Wilkinson Wetherby Conservative Party 4067 male 2019-10-04 18895
Robert Winfield Beeston & Holbeck Conservative Party 495 9332
John Withill Armley Democrats and Veterans 184 5144
Roderic Wood Calverley & Farsley Conservative Party 3039 38203
Paul Wray Hunslet & Riverside Labour Party 2132 male paulwrayuk 9287
Patricia Yates Rothwell Liberal Democrats 2157 female 44914
Jordan Young Garforth & Swillington Conservative Party 1181 44274

∑ 336 items.

End of automatically generated list.