User:EncycloPetey

From Wikidata
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Babel user information
en-N This user has a native understanding of English.
es-2 Este usuario tiene un conocimiento intermedio del español.
la-2 Hic usor media Latinitate contribuere potest.
de-1 Dieser Benutzer beherrscht Deutsch auf grundlegendem Niveau.
fr-1 Cet utilisateur dispose de connaissances de base en français.
gl-1 Este usuario ten un coñecemento básico de galego.
grc-1 Ὅδε ὁ χρώμενος στοιχειώδη γνῶσιν τῆς ἀρχαίας ἑλληνικῆς ἔχει.
nl-1 Deze gebruiker heeft elementaire kennis van het Nederlands.
pt-1 Este utilizador tem um nível básico de português.
Users by language
Aeschylus (Q40939)
Oresteia Q249769 s:The Oresteia
    Agamemnon Q3320792 s:Agamemnon (Aeschylus)
    The Choephori Q11688406 s:Choephori (Aeschylus)
    The Eumenides Q1233164 s:Eumenides (Aeschylus)
The Persians Q788458 s:Persians (Aeschylus)
Prometheus Bound Q846870 s:Prometheus Bound
Seven Against Thebes Q506546 s:Seven against Thebes
The Suppliants Q1216139 s:Suppliants (Aeschylus)
Euripides (Q48305)
Alcestis Q1246408 s:Alcestis (Euripides)
Andromache Q512802 s:Andromache (Euripides)
Bacchae Q934597 s:Bacchae
Cyclops Q1206121 s:Cyclops (Euripides)
Electra Q540161 s:Electra (Euripides)
Hecuba Q1115611 s:Hecuba (Euripides)
Helen Q1248812 s:Helen (Euripides)
Heracleidae Q1233203 s:Heracleidae (Euripides)
Heracles (Mad) Q1233835 s:Hercules Furens (Euripides)
Hippolytus Q375786 s:Hippolytus (Euripides)
Ion Q614607 s:Ion (Euripides)
Iphigenia at Aulis Q1233770
Iphigenia in Tauris Q523227 s:Iphigenia in Tauris (Euripides)
Medea Q286381 s:Medea (Euripides)
Orestes Q663886 s:Orestes (Euripides)
Phoenician Women Q1233660 s:Phoenician Women (Euripides)
Rhesus Q667750 s:Rhesus (Euripides)
The Suppliants Q672319 s:Suppliants (Euripides)
The Trojan Women Q1216943 s:Trojan Women (Euripides)
Sophocles (Q7235)
Ajax Q412341 s:Ajax (Sophocles)
Antigone Q241077 s:Antigone (Sophocles)
Electra Q733444 s:Electra (Sophocles)
Oedipus at Colonus Q294001 s:Oedipus at Colonus
Oedipus Rex Q148643 s:Oedipus Rex
Philoctetes Q1415903 s:Philoctetes (Sophocles)
Trachiniae Q945342 s:Trachiniae
Aristophanes (Q43353)
The Acharnians Q1059987 s:Acharnians
The Birds Q1164079 s:Birds (Aristophanes)
The Clouds Q868447 s:Clouds (Aristophanes)
Ecclesiazusae (Assemblywomen) Q608261 s:Ecclesiazusae
The Frogs Q815376 s:Frogs (Aristophanes)
The Knights Q1215817 s:Knights (Aristophanes)
Lysistrata Q753907 s:Lysistrata
Peace Q1193602 s:Peace (Aristophanes)
Plutus (Wealth) Q1196456 s:Plutus (Aristophanes)
Thesmophoriazusae (Festival Women) Q761731 s:Thesmophoriazusae
The Wasps Q1217552 s:Wasps (Aristophanes)
Menander (Q118992)
Aspis Q3625321
Dyskolos Q1248766
Encheiridion Q58803942
Epitrepontes Q5834955
Perikeiromene Q3822179
Samia Q3822133
Sikyonioi Q3235499
Seneca (Q2054)
Agamemnon Q15059087 s:Agamemnon (Seneca)
Hercules Furens Q3785162 s:Hercules Furens (Seneca)
Hercules Oetaeus Q3785160 s:Hercules Oetaeus
Medea Q3332727 s:Medea (Seneca)
Octavia Q646990 s:Octavia (Seneca)
Oedipus Q972143 s:Oedipus (Seneca)
Phaedra Q777435 s:Phaedra (Seneca)
Phoenician Women Q15427808 s:Phoenician Women (Seneca)
Thyestes Q3990982 s:Thyestes (Seneca)
Trojan Women Q3999195 s:Trojan Women (Seneca)
Book Data item Wikisource Prophet
Twelve Minor Prophets (Q245248) s:Minor Prophets
Hosea Q184030 s:Hosea (Bible) Q665541
Joel Q131643 s:Joel (Bible) Q45053
Amos Q174677 s:Amos (Bible) Q213850
Obadiah Q174753 s:Obadiah (Bible) Q479645
Jonah Q178819 s:Jonah (Bible) Q2468262
Micah Q178076 s:Micah (Bible) Q2804969
Nahum Q179755 s:Nahum (Bible) Q1981722
Habakkuk Q179760 s:Habakkuk (Bible) Q135106
Zephaniah Q188563 s:Zephaniah (Bible) Q1761359
Haggai Q178338 s:Haggai (Bible) Q1613144
Zechariah Q179769 s:Zechariah (Bible) Q604259
Malachi Q51675 s:Malachi (Bible) Q5767200